Roll Call

     User has created a profile: 157
     Profile contains photos: 30
     In Memory: 79
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 79
     Military Service: 42
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 157    Newest Members: 157    Latest Comments: 16  


Larry Abfalder
Ed Adams    
Gordie Ahlf    
Carolyn Allen
Gary Altmayer
Don Andrysczyk    
Nancy Ashton (Anderson)    
Kathy Bartz (Perry)   
Margaret (Midge) Bauer (Anton)   
William Bauer     
Bonnie Becker (Hassler)
Raymond Behl   
Ellen Beilfuss (Gross)
Marilyn Bellmann   
John Benson   
Suzanne Bentz (Wex)   
Janet Beringer (Koeller)  
Jim Beringer   
Richard Bernarde   
Richard Boehlen   
Bill Brossmann    
Sheila Bruesewitz (Moore Oo)
Robert Bruss, Cm     
Dave Budahn    
Br Peter Budde, Bsg    
Dan Burden
Eileen Burkwald (Strauss)    
Bob Burton  
Roy Bussewitz   
Jane Bytell (Brantley)    
Gordon Caesar
Susan Callen (Kleinhans)   
Ken Callies
Connie Campbell   
Kathy Caruso
Grant Casper   
Judy Casper (Burden)   
Wendy Clow (Parys)  
Chuck Cross
Doug Cyler
Bob Dahms     
Christine DeKarske (Peters)
Joan DeWitt (Adams)   
Pat Dieringer (Balint)   
Jerry Doman (Oo)
Michael Doornek    
Mike Dorn    
Gerald Droese
Larry Eckstein   
Nicky Elbo
Becky Enk (Schwartz)  
Kathy Ennis (Mooney)   
Ken Felsing    
Marilyn Fiandt (Leverich)
Judy Fischer (Nevala)   
John Fitzgerald    
Ralph Fogel    
Jeff Fohr     
Russ Fons    
Chuck Foshey  
Judy Freiberg (Kontney)   
William Friz    
Russell Gerds    
Sandy Gimpl (White)    
Robert Glausen    
Terry Goode    
Al "Poody" Gosenheimer   
Robert Gottschalk    
Sibyl Graese (Tietyen)   
Mark Grams    
Mike Grbich    
Susan Greenwald (Swain)    
David Grennier     
Bill Grimm
Kathy Gross (Pape)
Janet Grube (Laganowski)   
Pat Gruber (Rhodes Oo)
Jayne Gutmann (Armstrong)
William Haag
Hatty Hatch    
Jeanne Hebbring (Carroll)    
Jerome Heller   
Sue Hemschmeyer (Lachner-Wick)   
Bonnie Herb (Ullsperger)   
Faye Herman (Pardun)   
Dennis Hill     
Bill Hobson     
Doug Huenerbein     
Gary Ives    
Janice Jablonski (Saffran)
Mary Janzer (Engan)    
Mike Johnson    
Dave Jones
Fran Kaiser (Becker)   
Robert Kasner (Oo)
Dan Keller     
Mary Kerr (Bergin)   
Frank Klamik
Gary Knuth
Marsha Knutson (Bauer)    
Margaret Kocher (Rothlisberger)   
Sharon Kofler (Guimbarda)
Monika Konrad (Tamborino)   
Randy Kons    
Dorene Kosidowski (Callies)
Penny Krahn
Tom Krainer   
Kathleen Krueger (Schlatter)    
Ralph Krueger    
Leonie Kruszka (Owens)
Jeanne Kuenzi (Kelling)   
Bonnie Kuhl (Woehlke)    
Fred Lachner
Carol Lake (Siefker)   
Pat Landowski (Ketter)   
Louise Landry (Urmanski)  
June Lang (Buchmeier)   
Judi Lange (Messner)    
Loris Lanke (Harney)    
Thor Larsen
Joyce Lauterbach (Gimmel)
Mike Lehmkuhl    
Kathleen Leisner   
Nancy Lewis
Judy Lex (Kautza)    
Alfred Liebau   
Cheryl Liebig (Dank)
Carol Linden (Marquardt)
Bonnie Loertscher (Moffett)  
Barbara Loether (Bock)    
Donna Lorenz (Opansky)    
Wendy Loveless (Garfein)    
Carol Lucas (Storck)   
Keith Luedtke
Dennis Luke    
Cheryl Maas (Maas)   
Shirley Maas (Genrich)    
Ellen MacDonald   
Bruce Makela
John Manyo    
David Melcher   
Linda Melville (Olsen)   
Henry Menzies    
Jack Merkwae     
Midge Merriam (Sauer)    
Barbara Meyer (Heffron)   
John J Miller II    
Jack Moline     
Mike Mudler
Barbara Mueller (Fulton)   
Roger Muencheberg   
Tom Nall     
Janet Neu   
Kathleen Neustaedter (Laud…)    
Joe Niebler   
Sharon Novak    
Lyle Oldenberg
Erland Olfe   
Larry Olson    
Bill Opalewski    
Dan Pagel    
Laura Pagel
Nikki Parker (Fogel)   
Carol Petersen (Segebarth)   
Bill Pionke   
Elaine Pionke (White)
Christine Purdy (Pfeifer)
Allan Radawitz    
Allen Rasmussen    
Sandra Reimer (Plank)
Stanley Reimer
John Rein
Karin Riske (Wagner)   
Richard Rogan    
Janet Rohlfs (Prater)   
Kathleen Roisler (Carlson)    
Wayne Rothlisberger    
Richard Santarelli
Tom Schaefer     
Gary Schaetzel
Fred Schilling   
Carol Schimmelpfennig (Heise)   
Nancy Schmidt (Kaul)   
Nancy Schmidt (Nason)   
George Schneider    
Jim Schneider    
Mary Schneider (Feltz)    
Gloria Schramm (Mueller)    
James Schurrer
Kathie Scott (Novy)    
Walter Seeger (Oo)
Kathy (Kay) Sherman (Pyzyk)
Thomas Shiley    
Carol Sivertsen (Olson)   
Ken Smith   
Marilyn Smith (Zielke)   
Susan Smith (Westfahl)    
Ken Stanke   
Ron Steffen    
Roy Stenzel    
Kenneth Storck     
Bruce Strathearn (Oo)
Betty Strigens (Finkbeiner)    
Marilyn Thews (McDaniel)   
Christine Thiel
Fred Thomas    
Janet Trent
James Truby  
Lenny Ullsperger    
Bob Umhoefer    
Ray Umhoefer   
Stan Umhoefer    
Van Uttech   
Dave Van Alstyne    
Tom Van Eimeren     
Dick VanPietersom
Gerry VanTassel    
Terry VanTassel    
Bob Viola    
Mary Vitrano (Krull)    
Roberta Voight (Navis)  
Darlene Volesky (Neumann)   
Jean Waldo   
Darlene Wallschlaeger (Loebel)   
Gerald Walther   
Robert Walther    
John Wanner    
Kathleen Waynert (Wynveen)
Jan Weber (Perri)  
Lois Weber   
Wayne Weber   
Diana Wegener (Perry)    
Dennis Weiss   
Sandra West (Krueger)   
Coreen Wick (Schlitt)   
MaryLou Williamson (Taylor)   
Virginia Wilson
Jerry Witz
Joyce Wunsch (Setzer)    
Carol Zech (Winget)   
Jeff Zielke   
Leon Zorko    
Ron Zorko

Guest Members

Kim (Martin)
Michael Adameak (Physical Education)
Herman Allmaras (Science Teacher)
Mary Lou Barnes (English Teacher)
Connie Beaton (Fegley 58-61)  
Anna Benson (Assistant B…    
Irene Bergstrom (Busines…    
Mary Bettinger (English Teacher)
Phil Blackwell (Classmate 58-60)   
Milton Blake (Mechanical…    
Lucille Blake (Study Hall)    
Elaine Brede (Stenograph…    
Judith Brink (Physical Education)
John Buck (Science Teacher)
Jack Butler (Shop Teacher)    
Alvo Cherne (Physical Education)
James Dees (Algebra Teac…    
Barry Dempsey (Physical Education)
Marlene Diedrich (Munnagle)   
Gordon Domres (Chorus Di…    
Lucile Dueck (Geometry Teacher)
Marilyn Fons (Walters-Co61)  
Louise Forssmark (Recept…    
Helen Froling (Secretry)
Lorna Garvens (Journalism Teacher)
Lorraine Goerke (Geometr…    
Lois Greely (Secretary)
Hilmar Groth (Algebra Teacher)
Hazel Halfman (Librarian)    
Kay Harvey (Bookkeeping)
Arthur Hayek (Band Direc…    
Kathleen Hennecke (Classmate …   
Robert Hessler (History Teacher)
Robert Hicks (History Teacher)
Janet Jackson (Stenograp…    
Ray Janusiak (Band Teacher)   
Doris Jones (English Teacher)
Rosalind Kemmeter (Engli…    
Emmy Kinkead (Home Economics)   
Earl Kittleson (Art Teac…    
Sharon Kleist (English Teacher) (G…)  
Roger Koenke (Science Teacher)
Luther Kopplin (Chemistr…    
Norma Kopplin (Study Hall)    
Robert Kornmann (Commerc…    
Rick Lange (Co 70)   
Jack Magnuson (Assistant…    
Arline Mayer (Math Teacher)
Mary Lou McNamara (History Teacher)
Susan Nall (Andrews-Co65)  
Barbara Neidlinger (Physical Educat…
Laurie Ocepek (Umhoefer)  
Donald Pierce (History Teacher)
SAMple Profile   
Donald Rasmussen (Vice P…    
Elizabeth Ronan (Latin T…    
Ruth Rosenthal (English …    
James Schaller (Guidance…    
Daniel Schuck (Biology T…    
Walter Schumann (Superin…    
Richard Schwichtenberg (…    
Mildred Seeger (French Teacher)
Ruth Seuss (German Teacher)    
Magdeline Sipos (Spanish Teacher)
Peggy Sirianni (Loyal Su…    
Frank Sirianni (Principal)    
Barbara Smith (English Teacher)   
Richard Strand (Math Teacher)   
Robert Tank (Recreation …    
Irene Uttech (English Te…    
Glenna Voller (Home Economics)   
John Weaver (American Pr…    
Julie Weber (Hubler-Co68)   
Lenora Weber (Mulock-Co60)  
Joyce Wedeman (Receptionist)
Margaret Wiest (Bookkeeper)
Dean Wilkins (Biology Teacher)   
Marian Wright (Physical Education)
William Wurster (History…    
William Young (Mechanica…    
Carl Zietlow (Physics Te…    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.